Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
YavorDoganov (talk | contribs) m (Added authors of Calculator, EasyDiff and HelpViewer) |
(Some links added) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[NicolaPero]] | | [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[NicolaPero]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [http://www.cenon.info/ Cenon] || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[GeorgFleischmann]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[ClipBook]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | | [[ClipBook]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[CodeEditor]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[CodeEditor]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [http://organact.mine.nu/~wolfgang/cynthiune/ Cynthiune] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[WolfgangSourdeau]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[EasyDiff]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[Pierre-YvesRivaille]] | | [[EasyDiff]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[Pierre-YvesRivaille]] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Gomoku]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || [[NicolaPero]] | | [[Gomoku]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || [[NicolaPero]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [http://gnustep.org/experience/Gorm.html Gorm] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[User: Bheron|GregoryCasamento]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [http://www.gnustep.it/enrico/gworkspace/ GWorkspace] || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[GWRemote]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | | [[GWRemote]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Preferences]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | | [[Preferences]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [http://home.gna.org/gsimageapps/ Preview] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[ProjectCenter]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[SergStoyan]] | | [[ProjectCenter]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[SergStoyan]] | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[SlideShow]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] | | [[SlideShow]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [http://www.linuks.mine.nu/stepbill/ StepBill] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Terminal]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || . || . || y || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[AlexanderMalmberg]] | | [[Terminal]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || . || . || y || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[AlexanderMalmberg]] | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[TextEdit]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | | [[TextEdit]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [http://home.gna.org/gsimageapps/ ViewPDF] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[StefanKleineStegemann]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WrapperFactory]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[RaffaelHerzog]] | | [[WrapperFactory]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[RaffaelHerzog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:01, 27 April 2006
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | BjoernGiesler |
| Affiche | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | LudovicMarcotte |
| Burn | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | AndreasHeppel |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Cenon | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GeorgFleischmann |
| ClipBook | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cynthiune | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | WolfgangSourdeau |
| EasyDiff | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | Pierre-YvesRivaille |
| [EdenMath] | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| GNUMail | y | y | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | LudovicMarcotte |
| Gomoku | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Gorm | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GregoryCasamento |
| GWorkspace | . | . | . | y | y | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| GWRemote | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| HelpViewer | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolasRoard |
| ImageViewer | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | PhilippeRobert |
| LuserNET | . | . | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | AlexanderMalmberg |
| Poe | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | RobBurns |
| Preferences | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| Preview | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| ProjectCenter | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | SergStoyan |
| SlideShow | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| StepBill | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Terminal | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | . | . | y | . | . | y | y | . | y | AlexanderMalmberg |
| TextEdit | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| ViewPDF | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | StefanKleineStegemann |
| WrapperFactory | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | RaffaelHerzog |