Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| − | | Program | + | | Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AddressManager || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || BjoernGiesler | + | | [AddressManager] || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [BjoernGiesler] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Calculator || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [Calculator] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CodeEditor || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [CodeEditor] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cynthiune || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || WolfgangSourdeau | + | | [Cynthiune] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [WolfgangSourdeau] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EasyDiff || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [EasyDiff] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EdenMath || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [EdenMath] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GNUMail || y || . || y || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || y || . || y || LudovicMarcotte | + | | [GNUMail] || y || . || y || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || y || . || y || [LudovicMarcotte] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GWorkspace || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || EnricoSersale | + | | [GWorkspace] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [EnricoSersale] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gomoku || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || NicolaPero | + | | [Gomoku] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [NicolaPero] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gorm || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [Gorm] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [GregoryCasamento] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HelpViewer || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [HelpViewer] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Poe || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || RobBurns | + | | [Poe] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [RobBurns] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Preferences || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || JeffTeunissen | + | | [Preferences] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [JeffTeunissen] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Preview || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || FabienVallon | + | | [Preview] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [FabienVallon] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ProjectCenter || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [ProjectCenter] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Terminal || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || AlexanderMalmberg | + | | [Terminal] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [AlexanderMalmberg] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | TextEdit || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || JeffTeunissen | + | | [TextEdit] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [JeffTeunissen] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ViewPDF || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [ViewPDF] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:03, 28 February 2005
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| [AddressManager] | . | . | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [BjoernGiesler] |
| [Calculator] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [CodeEditor] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [Cynthiune] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [WolfgangSourdeau] |
| [EasyDiff] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [EdenMath] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [GNUMail] | y | . | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | [LudovicMarcotte] |
| [GWorkspace] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [EnricoSersale] |
| [Gomoku] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [NicolaPero] |
| [Gorm] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [GregoryCasamento] |
| [HelpViewer] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [Poe] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [RobBurns] |
| [Preferences] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [JeffTeunissen] |
| [Preview] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [FabienVallon] |
| [ProjectCenter] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [Terminal] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [AlexanderMalmberg] |
| [TextEdit] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [JeffTeunissen] |
| [ViewPDF] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |