Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer | | Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [AddressManager] || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [BjoernGiesler] | + | | [[AddressManager]] || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [BjoernGiesler] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [Calculator] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [CodeEditor] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [[CodeEditor]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| [Cynthiune] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [WolfgangSourdeau] | | [Cynthiune] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [WolfgangSourdeau] | ||
Revision as of 10:04, 28 February 2005
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | . | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [BjoernGiesler] |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [Cynthiune] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [WolfgangSourdeau] |
| [EasyDiff] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [EdenMath] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [GNUMail] | y | . | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | [LudovicMarcotte] |
| [GWorkspace] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [EnricoSersale] |
| [Gomoku] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [NicolaPero] |
| [Gorm] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [GregoryCasamento] |
| [HelpViewer] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [Poe] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [RobBurns] |
| [Preferences] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [JeffTeunissen] |
| [Preview] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [FabienVallon] |
| [ProjectCenter] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [Terminal] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [AlexanderMalmberg] |
| [TextEdit] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | [JeffTeunissen] |
| [ViewPDF] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |