Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
YavorDoganov (talk | contribs) m (added more apps) |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[StepBill]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[StepBill]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Terminal]] || . || y || . || | + | | [[Terminal]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || . || . || y || . || . || y || . || . || y || [[AlexanderMalmberg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[TextEdit]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | | [[TextEdit]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 4 May 2005
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | BjoernGiesler |
| Affiche | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | LudovicMarcotte |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cenon | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GeorgFleischmann |
| ClipBook | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cynthiune | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | WolfgangSourdeau |
| EasyDiff | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| EdenMath | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| GNUMail | y | y | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | LudovicMarcotte |
| Gomoku | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Gorm | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GregoryCasamento |
| GWorkspace | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| GWRemote | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| HelpViewer | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| ImageViewer | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | PhilippeRobert |
| LuserNET | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | AlexanderMalmberg |
| Poe | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | RobBurns |
| Preferences | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| Preview | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| ProjectCenter | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | SergStoyan |
| SlideShow | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| StepBill | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Terminal | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | . | . | y | . | . | y | . | . | y | AlexanderMalmberg |
| TextEdit | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| ViewPDF | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | StefanKleineStegemann |
| WrapperFactory | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | RaffaelHerzog |