Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(GWorkspace) |
YavorDoganov (talk | contribs) m (Added Bulgarian translations - Affiche, EdenMath, Preview, StepBill) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[AddressManager]] || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[BjoernGiesler]] | | [[AddressManager]] || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[BjoernGiesler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Affiche]] || . || | + | | [[Affiche]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || [[LudovicMarcotte]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burn]] || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[AndreasHeppel]] | | [[Burn]] || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[AndreasHeppel]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[EasyDiff]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[EasyDiff]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[EdenMath]] || . || | + | | [[EdenMath]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[GNUMail]] || y || y || y || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[LudovicMarcotte]] | | [[GNUMail]] || y || y || y || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[LudovicMarcotte]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Preferences]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | | [[Preferences]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Preview]] || . || | + | | [[Preview]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[ProjectCenter]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[SergStoyan]] | | [[ProjectCenter]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[SergStoyan]] | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[SlideShow]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] | | [[SlideShow]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[StepBill]] || . || | + | | [[StepBill]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Terminal]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || . || . || y || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[AlexanderMalmberg]] | | [[Terminal]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || . || . || y || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[AlexanderMalmberg]] | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 8 May 2005
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | BjoernGiesler |
| Affiche | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | LudovicMarcotte |
| Burn | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | AndreasHeppel |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cenon | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GeorgFleischmann |
| ClipBook | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cynthiune | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | WolfgangSourdeau |
| EasyDiff | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| EdenMath | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| GNUMail | y | y | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | LudovicMarcotte |
| Gomoku | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Gorm | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GregoryCasamento |
| GWorkspace | . | . | . | y | y | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| GWRemote | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| HelpViewer | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| ImageViewer | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | PhilippeRobert |
| LuserNET | . | . | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | AlexanderMalmberg |
| Poe | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | RobBurns |
| Preferences | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| Preview | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| ProjectCenter | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | SergStoyan |
| SlideShow | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| StepBill | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Terminal | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | . | . | y | . | . | y | y | . | y | AlexanderMalmberg |
| TextEdit | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| ViewPDF | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | StefanKleineStegemann |
| WrapperFactory | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | RaffaelHerzog |