Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (minor cleanup) |
|||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| | + | {| style="width: 100%" |
| Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer | | Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AddressManager]] || . || | + | | [[AddressManager]] || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[BjoernGiesler]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [[Affiche]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || [[LudovicMarcotte]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Burn]] || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[AndreasHeppel]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[NicolaPero]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Cenon]] || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[GeorgFleischmann]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[ClipBook]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CodeEditor]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[CodeEditor]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cynthiune]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[ | + | | [[Cynthiune]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[WolfgangSourdeau]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[EasyDiff]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[Pierre-YvesRivaille]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[EdenMath]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[GNUMail]] || y || y || y || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[LudovicMarcotte]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gomoku]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || [[NicolaPero]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gorm]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[User: Bheron|GregoryCasamento]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[GWorkspace]] || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[GWRemote]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[HelpViewer]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[NicolasRoard]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[ImageViewer]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[PhilippeRobert]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[LuserNET]] || . || . || . || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || [[AlexanderMalmberg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Poe]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || [[User: Rburns|RobBurns]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Preferences]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Preview]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[ProjectCenter]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[SergStoyan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[SlideShow]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[StepBill]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Terminal]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || . || . || y || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[AlexanderMalmberg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[TextEdit]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[ViewPDF]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[StefanKleineStegemann]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[WrapperFactory]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[RaffaelHerzog]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:10, 15 September 2006
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | BjoernGiesler |
| Affiche | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | LudovicMarcotte |
| Burn | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | AndreasHeppel |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Cenon | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GeorgFleischmann |
| ClipBook | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cynthiune | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | WolfgangSourdeau |
| EasyDiff | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | Pierre-YvesRivaille |
| EdenMath | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| GNUMail | y | y | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | LudovicMarcotte |
| Gomoku | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Gorm | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GregoryCasamento |
| GWorkspace | . | . | . | y | y | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| GWRemote | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| HelpViewer | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolasRoard |
| ImageViewer | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | PhilippeRobert |
| LuserNET | . | . | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | AlexanderMalmberg |
| Poe | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | RobBurns |
| Preferences | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| Preview | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| ProjectCenter | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | SergStoyan |
| SlideShow | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| StepBill | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Terminal | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | . | . | y | . | . | y | y | . | y | AlexanderMalmberg |
| TextEdit | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| ViewPDF | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | StefanKleineStegemann |
| WrapperFactory | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | RaffaelHerzog |