Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Sorted and updated) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| − | | Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || | + | | Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AddressManager || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . | + | | AddressManager || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || BjoernGiesler |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Calculator || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . | + | | Calculator || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CodeEditor || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . | + | | CodeEditor || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cynthiune || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || WolfgangSourdeau |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | EasyDiff || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | EdenMath || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | GNUMail || y || . || y || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || y || . || y || LudovicMarcotte |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | GWorkspace || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || EnricoSersale |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gomoku || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || NicolaPero |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gorm || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | HelpViewer || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Poe || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || RobBurns |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Preferences || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || JeffTeunissen |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Preview || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || FabienVallon |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ProjectCenter || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ViewPDF || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . | + | | Terminal || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || AlexanderMalmberg |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | TextEdit || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || JeffTeunissen | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ViewPDF || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:02, 28 February 2005
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | . | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | BjoernGiesler |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cynthiune | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | WolfgangSourdeau |
| EasyDiff | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| EdenMath | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| GNUMail | y | . | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | LudovicMarcotte |
| GWorkspace | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| Gomoku | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Gorm | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| HelpViewer | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Poe | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | RobBurns |
| Preferences | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| Preview | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| ProjectCenter | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Terminal | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | AlexanderMalmberg |
| TextEdit | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| ViewPDF | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |