Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Sorted) |
YavorDoganov (talk | contribs) m (added Bulgarian tranlslation status) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer | | Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AddressManager]] || . || | + | | [[AddressManager]] || . || y || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[BjoernGiesler]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[CodeEditor]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[CodeEditor]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cynthiune]] || . || | + | | [[Cynthiune]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[WolfgangSourdeau]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[EasyDiff]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[EasyDiff]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[EdenMath]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[EdenMath]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GNUMail]] || y || | + | | [[GNUMail]] || y || y || y || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[LudovicMarcotte]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[GWorkspace]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | | [[GWorkspace]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gomoku]] || . || | + | | [[Gomoku]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[NicolaPero]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gorm]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[GregoryCasamento]] | | [[Gorm]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[GregoryCasamento]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[HelpViewer]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[HelpViewer]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Poe]] || . || | + | | [[Poe]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[RobBurns]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Preferences]] || . || | + | | [[Preferences]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Preview]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] | | [[Preview]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[SlideShow]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] | | [[SlideShow]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Terminal]] || . || | + | | [[Terminal]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[AlexanderMalmberg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TextEdit]] || . || | + | | [[TextEdit]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[ViewPDF]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[StefanKleineStegemann]] | | [[ViewPDF]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[StefanKleineStegemann]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 30 April 2005
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | BjoernGiesler |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cynthiune | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | WolfgangSourdeau |
| EasyDiff | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| EdenMath | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| GNUMail | y | y | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | LudovicMarcotte |
| GWorkspace | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| Gomoku | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Gorm | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GregoryCasamento |
| HelpViewer | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Poe | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | RobBurns |
| Preferences | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| Preview | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| ProjectCenter | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | SergStoyan |
| SlideShow | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| Terminal | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | AlexanderMalmberg |
| TextEdit | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| ViewPDF | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | StefanKleineStegemann |