Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
YavorDoganov (talk | contribs) m (Added internal link to GJC) |
YavorDoganov (talk | contribs) m (Added authors of Calculator, EasyDiff and HelpViewer) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[Burn]] || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[AndreasHeppel]] | | [[Burn]] || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[AndreasHeppel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[NicolaPero]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cenon]] || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[GeorgFleischmann]] | | [[Cenon]] || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[GeorgFleischmann]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Cynthiune]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[WolfgangSourdeau]] | | [[Cynthiune]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[WolfgangSourdeau]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[EasyDiff]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [[EasyDiff]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[Pierre-YvesRivaille]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[http://www.eskimo.com/~pburns/EdenMath/ EdenMath]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[http://www.eskimo.com/~pburns/EdenMath/ EdenMath]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[GWRemote]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | | [[GWRemote]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[HelpViewer]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | + | | [[HelpViewer]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[NicolasRoard]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[ImageViewer]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[PhilippeRobert]] | | [[ImageViewer]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[PhilippeRobert]] | ||
Revision as of 21:17, 10 May 2005
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | BjoernGiesler |
| Affiche | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | LudovicMarcotte |
| Burn | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | AndreasHeppel |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Cenon | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GeorgFleischmann |
| ClipBook | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cynthiune | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | WolfgangSourdeau |
| EasyDiff | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | Pierre-YvesRivaille |
| [EdenMath] | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| GNUMail | y | y | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | LudovicMarcotte |
| Gomoku | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Gorm | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GregoryCasamento |
| GWorkspace | . | . | . | y | y | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| GWRemote | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| HelpViewer | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolasRoard |
| ImageViewer | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | PhilippeRobert |
| LuserNET | . | . | . | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | AlexanderMalmberg |
| Poe | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | RobBurns |
| Preferences | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| Preview | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| ProjectCenter | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | SergStoyan |
| SlideShow | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| StepBill | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Terminal | . | y | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | . | . | y | . | . | y | y | . | y | AlexanderMalmberg |
| TextEdit | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| ViewPDF | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | StefanKleineStegemann |
| WrapperFactory | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | RaffaelHerzog |