Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer | | Program || ar || bg || cz || de || dk || en || es || fr || hu || it || jp || nl || pl || ro || ru || se || th || tr || Developer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AddressManager]] || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [BjoernGiesler] | + | | [[AddressManager]] || . || . || . || y || y || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[BjoernGiesler]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[Calculator]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[CodeEditor]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[CodeEditor]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [Cynthiune] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [WolfgangSourdeau] | + | | [Cynthiune] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[WolfgangSourdeau]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [EasyDiff] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [EasyDiff] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [EdenMath] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [EdenMath] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [GNUMail] || y || . || y || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || y || . || y || [LudovicMarcotte] | + | | [GNUMail] || y || . || y || y || . || y || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || y || y || . || y || [[LudovicMarcotte]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [GWorkspace] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [EnricoSersale] | + | | [GWorkspace] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[EnricoSersale]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [Gomoku] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [NicolaPero] | + | | [Gomoku] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[NicolaPero]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [Gorm] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [GregoryCasamento] | + | | [Gorm] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[GregoryCasamento]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [HelpViewer] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [HelpViewer] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [Poe] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [RobBurns] | + | | [Poe] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[RobBurns]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [Preferences] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [JeffTeunissen] | + | | [Preferences] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [Preview] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [FabienVallon] | + | | [Preview] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[FabienVallon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [ProjectCenter] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [ProjectCenter] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [Terminal] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [AlexanderMalmberg] | + | | [Terminal] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[AlexanderMalmberg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [TextEdit] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [JeffTeunissen] | + | | [TextEdit] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [ViewPDF] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [ViewPDF] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:05, 28 February 2005
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | . | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | BjoernGiesler |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [Cynthiune] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | WolfgangSourdeau |
| [EasyDiff] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [EdenMath] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [GNUMail] | y | . | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | LudovicMarcotte |
| [GWorkspace] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| [Gomoku] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolaPero |
| [Gorm] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GregoryCasamento |
| [HelpViewer] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [Poe] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | RobBurns |
| [Preferences] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| [Preview] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| [ProjectCenter] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| [Terminal] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | AlexanderMalmberg |
| [TextEdit] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| [ViewPDF] | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |