Difference between revisions of "Translation collaboration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
YavorDoganov (talk | contribs) m (added Bulgarian tranlslation status) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[HelpViewer]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | | [[HelpViewer]] || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Poe]] || . || y || . || | + | | [[Poe]] || . || y || . || y || . || y || . || . || . || y || y || . || . || . || . || . || y || . || [[RobBurns]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Preferences]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | | [[Preferences]] || . || y || . || . || . || y || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || . || [[JeffTeunissen]] | ||
Revision as of 05:49, 1 May 2005
| Program | ar | bg | cz | de | dk | en | es | fr | hu | it | jp | nl | pl | ro | ru | se | th | tr | Developer |
| AddressManager | . | y | . | y | y | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | BjoernGiesler |
| Calculator | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| CodeEditor | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Cynthiune | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | WolfgangSourdeau |
| EasyDiff | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| EdenMath | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| GNUMail | y | y | y | y | . | y | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | y | y | . | y | LudovicMarcotte |
| GWorkspace | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | EnricoSersale |
| Gomoku | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | NicolaPero |
| Gorm | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | GregoryCasamento |
| HelpViewer | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |
| Poe | . | y | . | y | . | y | . | . | . | y | y | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | RobBurns |
| Preferences | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| Preview | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| ProjectCenter | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | SergStoyan |
| SlideShow | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | FabienVallon |
| Terminal | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | AlexanderMalmberg |
| TextEdit | . | y | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | JeffTeunissen |
| ViewPDF | . | . | . | . | . | y | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | StefanKleineStegemann |